Ruas e CEPs no bairro Ingleses do Rio Vermelho
Florianópolis - Santa Catarina, Brasil
Avenida Internacional
Caminho do Engenho
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso
Estrada Dom João Becker
Estrada Vereador Onildo Lemos
Praça Professor Manoel Emídio da Silveira
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares
Rua Abel Álvares Cabral Júnior
Rua Adão dos Reis
Rua Adiles Della Giustina
Rua Água Marinha
Rua Albatroz
Rua Ambrósio Marques da Rosa
Rua Anarolino João Barcelos
Rua Areia Branca
Rua Arnaldo Luz
Rua Bem-Te-Vi
Rua Berimbau
Rua Brisamar
Rua Caminho das Alamandas
Rua Caminho do Sol
Rua Cândido Lemos
Rua Canto das Sereias
Rua Coletora Insular 34
Rua Condomínio Costa Norte
Rua Condomínio União
Rua Costão Norte
Rua da Lapa
Rua da Tatuíra
Rua da Velha Figueira
Rua Dante de Patta
Rua das Âncoras
Rua das Andorinhas
Rua das Antilhas
Rua das Bateiras
Rua das Dunas
Rua das Gaivotas
Rua das Ilhas
Rua Deputado Olice Caldas
Rua do Caju
Rua do Canário da Terra
Rua do Engenho Novo
Rua do Lagarto
Rua do Marisco
Rua do Pingüim
Rua do Siri
Rua do Tico-Tico
Rua do Trinta - Réis
Rua do Vasco
Rua Dois Irmãos
Rua Dona Paulina
Rua dos Canudos
Rua dos Curiós
Rua dos Golfinhos
Rua dos Lordes
Rua dos Pescadores
Rua dos Tubarões
Rua Doutor Vânio Colaço
Rua Edgar da Costa
Rua Eduardo Marques Agapito
Rua Euclides Lago
Rua Francisca da Glória
Rua Gaúcha
Rua Graciliano Manoel Gomes
Rua Guimarães
Rua Hélio Pinto de Mello
Rua Ilha das Galés
Rua Intendente João Nunes Vieira
Rua João Laurentino
Rua João Patrício
Rua João Souza da Graça
Rua José Cupertino da Silva
Rua José Nunes Vieira
Rua Laurindo Elias de Oliveira
Rua Lídio Manoel Coelho
Rua Luiz Elias Daux
Rua Major Câmara
Rua Manga Rosa
Rua Maria Bizilicia Brito
Rua Maria Conceição
Rua Maria Honorata dos Santos
Rua Maria Luiza Garcia
Rua Maria Tomasia Cabral
Rua Marinho
Rua Mario Giocondo Crocetta
Rua Martinho de Haro
Rua Mercúrio
Rua Morro das Feiticeiras
Rua Nivaldo Alfredo Silva
Rua Olavio Valentim Garcia
Rua Olinda Rosa da Conceição
Rua Osvaldo Climaco
Rua Osvaldo Rogério Braga
Rua Paulinho Joaquim da Cunha
Rua Paulo Luciano da Silva
Rua Peixe Rei
Rua Pescador Domingos Luiz Costa
Rua Portal do Sol
Rua Quadrangular
Rua Raul Pereira Caldas
Rua Recanto do Sol
Rua Rosa da Silva
Rua Rufino Manoel da Silva
Rua Rui Colaço
Rua Santa Clara
Rua Silva Arantes
Rua Silveira
Rua Spanhol
Rua Stella Mares
Rua Tomáz Alfredo dos Santos
Rua Três Marias
Rua Valmor Della Giustina
Rua Vitor Manoel Ferreira
Servidão 20 de Setembro
Servidão Abelardo Manoel dos Santos
Servidão Abílio Vieira Filho
Servidão Aciomar da Costa
Servidão Acrópole
Servidão Ademir Domingos dos Santos
Servidão Agemiro Maximiano da Silva
Servidão Airton Senna
Servidão Alexandre Canticas
Servidão Almir Nunes Magalhães
Servidão Alphaville
Servidão Alto Xingu
Servidão Alvino Luciano da Silva
Servidão Alzira Medeiros Sagáz
Servidão Amaro Manoel Silveira
Servidão Amélia Clara de Jesus
Servidão Amor Perfeito
Servidão Ana Rita de Jesus
Servidão Andorinhas do Costão
Servidão Angelica Pimentel Martins
Servidão Angra dos Reis
Servidão Aníbal Pedro de Oliveira
Servidão Antônio Cardoso Bruno
Servidão Antônio dos Santos Lisboa
Servidão Antonio Luz Martins
Servidão Arrastão
Servidão Arthur Luciano Garcia
Servidão Arvoredo
Servidão Atobá
Servidão Aurora
Servidão Beija-Flor Vermelho
Servidão Belarmino Lucas Sagaz
Servidão Benito Freitas
Servidão Bernardino Laureano dos Santos
Servidão Caminho das Dunas
Servidão Caminho do Mar
Servidão Caminho do Sítio
Servidão Canalete
Servidão Canto das Dunas
Servidão Capivari
Servidão Carrancho
Servidão Cassiano Gregorio Flor
Servidão Célio Manoel da Silva
Servidão Cerca Viva
Servidão Cisne
Servidão Cisne Real
Servidão da Garoa
Servidão da Graça
Servidão da Lua Quarto Crescente
Servidão da Lula
Servidão Damázio Luiz Flôr
Servidão Danir José Valente
Servidão Darci Jorge
Servidão das Árvores
Servidão das Caminho das Fontes
Servidão das Caravelas
Servidão das Conchas
Servidão das Pitangas Doces
Servidão das Tartarugas Marinhas
Servidão Dercidio Manoel Sagáz
Servidão do Beca
Servidão do Condor
Servidão do Falcão
Servidão do Gerivá
Servidão do Jair
Servidão do Jornalista
Servidão do Jura
Servidão do Sal
Servidão do Tucano
Servidão do Vila
Servidão Dois Irmãos
Servidão Domingos Luiz dos Santos
Servidão Domingos Serafim dos Santos
Servidão Domingos Wenceslau Gomes
Servidão Dona Nilda
Servidão dos Imigrantes
Servidão dos Lírios
Servidão dos Pinheiros
Servidão dos Saguis
Servidão Dunas do Antério
Servidão Eduardo Marques
Servidão Eduardo Marques da Natividade
Servidão Eduardo Marques da Rosa
Servidão Elio Venâncio Marques
Servidão Elizabeth Helena Richter Cordeiro
Servidão Elton José Sagaz
Servidão Estrela Dalva
Servidão Familiar
Servidão Fermino Manoel Zeferino
Servidão Fermino Severino Sagaz
Servidão Flamingo
Servidão Flor
Servidão Flor de Lis
Servidão Flor do Campo Limpo
Servidão Floresta
Servidão Francisca Marques Silva
Servidão Francisca Pereira
Servidão Fruta Verde
Servidão Galdino
Servidão Gesso
Servidão Guaíba
Servidão Guarapuvu
Servidão Guilhermino José da Silva
Servidão Holegário José da Luz
Servidão Horizontal ll
Servidão Idalina Maria da Silveira
Servidão Idalino Damázio Fernandes
Servidão Ilha Moleque do Norte
Servidão Ilhabela
Servidão Indalécio Manoel da Silva
Servidão Ipanema
Servidão Ipê do Costão
Servidão Ireno Luiz Martins
Servidão Izabel Vieira Pacífico
Servidão Jacques
Servidão Jarbas D' Oliveira
Servidão Jari
Servidão Jatobá
Servidão João de Souza Filho
Servidão João Francisco Celestino
Servidão João Heitor da Silva
Servidão João José da Luz
Servidão João Luiz de Souto
Servidão João Magalhães
Servidão João Manoel da Silva
Servidão João Manoel Gonçalves
Servidão João Manoel Vieira
Servidão João Miguel da Costa
Servidão João Vasques Silva
Servidão José Araújo Rabelo
Servidão José Domingos Ramos
Servidão José João Francisco
Servidão José Manoel de Souza
Servidão José Manoel Pacifico
Servidão José Pinto de Melo
Servidão Juvêncio Caetano Marques
Servidão K
Servidão Laureano João dos Santos
Servidão Laureano Pereira dos Santos
Servidão Laurindo Silva
Servidão Leão Marinho
Servidão Léia
Servidão Leonardo da Vinci
Servidão Leonel Domingos da Silva
Servidão Lídio Manoel Ramos
Servidão Lua Grande
Servidão Lua Nascente
Servidão Lua Nova
Servidão Lucas Pedro Claudino
Servidão Luiz Flôr Francisco
Servidão Luiz Paulo da Silva
Servidão Luiz Roque da Cunha
Servidão Luiza Giardini Moratelli
Servidão Luz do Sol
Servidão Madre Paulina
Servidão Maiorca
Servidão Mané Joca
Servidão Manoel Alves Cabral
Servidão Manoel Bugrinho
Servidão Manoel Eugênio Jorge
Servidão Manoel Fernandes Nunes
Servidão Manoel João da Silva
Servidão Manoel Laureano dos Santos
Servidão Manoel Olério dos Santos
Servidão Manoel Pacífico da Silva
Servidão Manoel Passos Guimarães
Servidão Manoel Rafael dos Santos
Servidão Mar de Cristal
Servidão Marciano Pedro Severino
Servidão Mares do Norte
Servidão Maria Afonso Santos
Servidão Maria da Silva Lapa
Servidão Maria de Oliveira Nunes
Servidão Maria Emília da Silva
Servidão Maria Engrácia Nunes
Servidão Maria Luiza de Jesus
Servidão Maria Ramos Gama
Servidão Maria Reis Silva
Servidão Maria Silva Ramos
Servidão Maura Magalhães
Servidão Maurilio Gonçalves Cabral
Servidão Mercedes Maria Luiza
Servidão Natalino Marinho do Rego
Servidão Natividade
Servidão Navegantes do Mar
Servidão Netuno
Servidão Nilson Pereira da Cunha
Servidão Ninho das Corujas
Servidão Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Servidão Nossa Senhora do Amparo
Servidão Nova Era
Servidão Orlandino Antônio Cardoso
Servidão Orleans
Servidão Ostácio Fernando da Silva
Servidão Osvaldo Adeodato da Silva
Servidão Osvaldo Olerio dos Santos
Servidão Osvaldo Paulino Coelho
Servidão Otilia Silveira Santos
Servidão Paraíso
Servidão Pedro Laureano dos Santos
Servidão Pedro Manoel dos Santos
Servidão Pedro Manoel Rosa
Servidão Pedro Santos Filho
Servidão Pepo Manoel da Rosa
Servidão Pico da Neblina
Servidão Portugália
Servidão Professor Nilson José de Jesus
Servidão Professora Rosemari Eliete Nunes
Servidão Punta Arenas
Servidão Raio de Luz
Servidão Raio de Sol Nascente
Servidão Recanto da Harmonia
Servidão Recanto do Arvoredo
Servidão Reginaldo José Sagáz
Servidão Ricardo Neves
Servidão Rita Maria Garcia
Servidão Rosa Ana da Conceição
Servidão Rosa Branca
Servidão Rosa Maria das Neves
Servidão Ruy Collaço Barbosa
Servidão Safira
Servidão Saguá
Servidão Samburá
Servidão Santa Fé
Servidão Santides Carmelino de Amorim
Servidão São Pedro
Servidão Sargento Maurilio Gonçalves Cabral
Servidão Secondino Candido Ramos
Servidão Seis de Outubro
Servidão Solar das Oliveiras
Servidão Tatuí do Norte
Servidão Tayla Stefane Damasceno Batista
Servidão Tiête
Servidão Três Irmãos
Servidão Três Marias
Servidão Valdevino Marques da Natividade
Servidão Valentim José da Silva
Servidão Valentin Manoel Garcia
Servidão Velho Engenho
Servidão Verdes Mares
Servidão Veredas
Servidão Vista do Mar
Servidão Vó Rosa
Servidão Wanilde Ramos
Servidão Zulma da Silva Cabral
Travessa 12 de Dezembro
Travessa Abílio Nunes Vieira
Travessa Antônio Francisco Alves
Travessa Calêndula
Travessa Cinco de Outubro
Travessa Cipriano Vasques Silva
Travessa dos Imigrantes
Travessa dos Lambaris
Travessa Esperança e Amor
Travessa Expedicionário Domingos Jorge
Travessa Jaguaribe
Travessa Manoel Ramos de Souza
Travessa Montevidéo
Travessa Nagibo Ambrosio Marques
Travessa Neli Dutra
Travessa Nildo Neponoceno Fernandes
Travessa Osni Manoel Ricardo