Ruas e CEPs no bairro Tatuquara
Curitiba - Paraná, Brasil
Avenida IV Centenário da Cidade do Rio de Janeiro
Avenida Pero Vaz de Caminha
Avenida Santa Rita de Cássia dos Impossíveis
Estrada Delegado Bruno de Almeida
Jardinete Capitão Shingo Kuba
Praça Soldado Wagner Alves Sampaio
Rodovia BR-116
Rodovia BR-116
Rodovia Curitiba-Quatro Barras
Rua Abelardo Barbosa
Rua Abílio de Oliveira Guimarães
Rua Adriana Ceres Zago Bueno
Rua Affonso de Loyola e Silva Filho
Rua Affonso Geraldo Crocetti
Rua Afonso Santana
Rua Agostinha Maria Ribeiro Abrão
Rua Airton Ribeiro Marques
Rua Alberto Cominese
Rua Alberto Salomon
Rua Albor Pimpão de Almeida
Rua Aldo Adolpho Pietrobelli
Rua Alexandre Kaminski
Rua Alexandrina Thibes de Campos
Rua Alfredo Safanelli
Rua Alfredo Vendramin
Rua Algacyr Manoel Voluz
Rua Altemar Dutra
Rua Altino Lemos da Silveira
Rua Ângela Navarini Scotti
Rua Angelina Berton
Rua Ângelo Rigolino
Rua Anízia Maria da Conceição Ferreira
Rua Antônio Arquizes
Rua Antônio Gai
Rua Antônio Sarote
Rua Antonio Serafim
Rua Antônio Zanon
Rua Aparecido Alves Senes
Rua Araci Esperança Grande
Rua Aracy Neves do Nascimento
Rua Arcésio de Barros Lima
Rua Arcésio de Barros Lima
Rua Ari Schoenemann
Rua Arlindo Chiminacio
Rua Ary Arquizes
Rua Augusto Baziewicz
Rua Augusto Heyn
Rua Belmiro Pereira de Lara
Rua Bem-me-quer
Rua Benno Henrique Doetzer
Rua Bernardo Vacheski
Rua Bispo São Félix
Rua Boanerges Merquesi Sobrinho
Rua Bruno Dressler
Rua Camilo Bueno
Rua Capitão Augusto do Rego Barros
Rua Capitão Lauro Correia Regnier
Rua Carlos César Rigolino
Rua Carlos Munhoz da Rocha
Rua Celso Aarão
Rua Clementina de Jesus
Rua Clotilde Hachenberg Monastier
Rua Clóvis Boving
Rua Comandante José Jeiss Neto
Rua Conceição Maria Vieira da Rosa
Rua Constantino Santos
Rua Coroinha Adílio Daronch
Rua Coronel Aviador José Biagini Moraes
Rua Coronel João André Dias Paredes
Rua Coronel João Rodrigues da Silva Lapa
Rua Dalva de Oliveira
Rua Darci Scotti
Rua David Rogos Schmitz
Rua Delegada Ieda Cristina Ribeiro
Rua Deputado Divonsir Borba Cortes
Rua Deputado Piragibe de Araújo
Rua Deputado Vidal Vanhoni
Rua Deputado Vidal Vanhoni
Rua Desembargador Ernâni Almeida de Abreu
Rua Desembargador Ernâni Almeida de Abreu
Rua Desembargador Eudoro Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
Rua Desembargador Joaquim Ferreira Guimarães
Rua Desembargador Luiz Antônio Pires de Carvalho e Albuquerque
Rua Desembargador Luiz Antônio Pires de Carvalho e Albuquerque
Rua Desembargador Marçal Justen
Rua Desembargador Ossian França
Rua Dilson Luiz
Rua Dimas Arceno
Rua Dirço José Breda
Rua Djanira Paiva
Rua Dolores Guedes
Rua Domingos Kurecki
Rua Domingos Leonardi
Rua Doutor Arides Pinho
Rua Doutor Cézar Pernetta
Rua Doutor Jayme Gasparin
Rua Doutor João Kracik Neto
Rua Doutor José Pires Braga
Rua Doutor Miroslau Constante Baranski
Rua Doutor Paulo Júlio Fonseca Bittencourt
Rua Doutor Pedro Luiz Napoleão Chernoviz
Rua Durval Teixeira da Silva
Rua Edisson Elleni Faust
Rua Eleonora Brasil Pompeo
Rua Eli Toledo Barbosa
Rua Elias Casseb
Rua Elizabeth Parodi
Rua Elizete Cardoso
Rua Elizeu Santana
Rua Eloir Dide Maria
Rua Eloy Carli
Rua Eloylia Polzin
Rua Enette Dubard
Rua Engenheiro João Kloss
Rua Ernesto Germano Francisco Hannemann
Rua Ernesto Stédile
Rua Erni Ébio de Oliveira Rosa
Rua Ester Sara Borowski
Rua Eugene Pottier
Rua Eugenio Geraldo Zeglin
Rua Evelázio Augusto Bley
Rua Expedito Meireles
Rua Faustino Raimundo Pellanda
Rua Feliks Golas
Rua Ferdinand Otto Müller
Rua Ferdinando Patitucci
Rua Flávio Bonat
Rua Francisca Ferreira da Luz
Rua Francisco Bugalski Filho
Rua Francisco Domingues da Silva
Rua Francisco José Bozza
Rua Francisco Rasphael Di Lascio
Rua Francisco Sarot
Rua Francisco Strobach Filho
Rua Francisco Warcheski
Rua Francisco Xavier de Oliveira
Rua Franciso Bronholo
Rua Guilherme Bueno Franco
Rua Guilherme Nizer
Rua Guilherme Scroccaro
Rua Haidar Calil Amiz
Rua Hamílcar Pizzatto
Rua Heitor Ferreira
Rua Herculano Cordeiro
Rua Herlita de Oliveira Werner
Rua Hermes Farias de Macedo
Rua Hermínia Butkus Schneider
Rua Heron Wanderley
Rua Hiroichi Takashima
Rua Honory Ramos Sodré
Rua Hortelã
Rua Ieda Anquizes Jabonski
Rua Ignez de Souza Soares
Rua Irineo Maksemiv
Rua Irmã Faustina Kowalska
Rua Irmã Leonora de Souza
Rua Isabel Ribeiro
Rua Ísis Sanson Mont Serrat
Rua Itacir Luiz Miola
Rua Izabel Aguida de Jesus
Rua Jacob Boryca
Rua Jaime José Vojciechovski
Rua Jeová Teixeira de Lara
Rua Jeremias Eugênio Fernandes
Rua Jesus Francisco da Rocha
Rua João Alberto de Mio
Rua João Amadeu Pedro Bom
Rua João Batista Bettega Júnior
Rua João Batista Burbello
Rua João Diório
Rua João Diório
Rua João Eneas Ramos de Sá
Rua João Fernando Ramon Alegre Alarcon
Rua João Garratini
Rua João Grossmann Sobrinho
Rua João Job de Souza
Rua João Lissa
Rua João Maria Costa Machado
Rua João Maria Franco de Morais
Rua João Sarot
Rua Joaquim Pinto de Souza
Rua Johnny Everson Arendarchuk
Rua Jornalista Emílio Zola Florenzano
Rua Jornalista Silvino Alves Batista
Rua Jornalista Silvino Alves Batista
Rua José Ângelo Martins
Rua José Augusto de Carvalho
Rua José Cavichiolo
Rua José Krenchiclova
Rua José Levi Guimarães
Rua José Luiz Garratini
Rua José Mulaski Gebert
Rua José Vendramin
Rua José Zanoncini
Rua Josuel Ferreira
Rua Jovenilson Américo de Oliveira
Rua Jozeana Aparecida Eberte
Rua Juarez Borges
Rua Juarez Távora
Rua Júlio Batista Pereira
Rua Júlio Salsamendi
Rua Jussara de Fátima Dabul
Rua Lauro Calixto
Rua Leo Marcondes Zanardini
Rua Leonildo Burbello
Rua Leonor Negrello Baldan
Rua Lia Garbaccio
Rua Lourival Neves
Rua Lucio Halas
Rua Luiz Burda
Rua Maestro Vicente d'Alô
Rua Major Salvador João Fernandes
Rua Mané Garrincha
Rua Manoel Antônio Ferreira
Rua Manuel Gomez Gonzalez
Rua Maria Aparecida de Silva Anquizes
Rua Maria Breda
Rua Maria Bunik
Rua Maria Christina de Araújo Costa
Rua Maria da Luz Batista
Rua Maria dos Prazeres Alves de Oliveira
Rua Maria Eudóxia Cortiano
Rua Maria José de Souza
Rua Maria Soares de Assunção Coutinho
Rua Matheus Luiz Dalagassa
Rua Maurílio Antônio Bonato
Rua Mauro Martins de Freitas
Rua Milton Camargo Amorim
Rua Milton Carlos
Rua Moisés Amaro da Luz
Rua Monsenhor Alfredo de Arruda Câmara
Rua Monsenhor Josémaria Escrivá de Balaguer
Rua Nair Lunardelli Ramos
Rua Napoleão Lyrio Teixeira
Rua Neivo José Scotti
Rua Nelson Antônio Zamprogna
Rua Noca Correia Reinhardt
Rua Odir Gomes da Rocha
Rua Olavo Pereira Vilas Boas
Rua Olivardo Konoroski Bueno
Rua Olívio José Rossetti
Rua Olivio Trentini
Rua Orestes Romeu Bizzotto
Rua Osmar Cardoso
Rua Otto Urban
Rua Padre Alcides Zanella
Rua Papa Pio IX
Rua Paulina Kavinski Pontarolla
Rua Paulino Silva
Rua Paulo Romeiro Marcondes Filho
Rua Paulo Vilimavicius
Rua Paulo Zinher
Rua Pedro Lourenço dos Santos
Rua Pedro Prosdócimo
Rua Poeta Bernardo Guimarães
Rua Presidente João Goulart
Rua Professor Antenor da Silva Pupo
Rua Professor Eugênio Gudin
Rua Professor Francisco de Lima
Rua Professor Gaspar Luiz de Lacerda Pinto
Rua Professor José Lamartine Correia de Oliveira
Rua Professor Newton Stadler de Souza
Rua Professor Renê Reis
Rua Professora Aida de Alvarenga Bonatto
Rua Professora Clara Kaehler
Rua Professora Teruko Beltrão
Rua Radialista Oliveira Rauchbach
Rua Reinhold Jabin
Rua Ricardo Eugênio Graeser
Rua Roberto de Oliveira
Rua Rogério de Macedo Postarek
Rua Romário Adalberto Oleskowicz
Rua Rui Antônio Gabardo
Rua Santos Possolli
Rua São Maximiliano Maria Kolbe
Rua Sargento Francisco da Silva Cotrin
Rua Sérgio Ângelo Francisco Mattioli
Rua Sérgio Luiz Ferreira
Rua Sérgio Norberto Ferreira Ritzmann
Rua Sinfrônio Mesa Neto
Rua Stella Camargo Arzua
Rua Temístocles Chalegre dos Anjos
Rua Tenente Antônio Emílio Vaz Lobo
Rua Tenente João Konig
Rua Tenente-Coronel Manoel Eufrásio de Assumpção
Rua Tenente-Coronel Manoel Eufrásio de Assumpção
Rua Thomaz Ivankio
Rua Torino
Rua Trindade Coutinho de Assumpção de Larr
Rua Ubirajara Fernandes da Sila
Rua Urbano Bier Filho
Rua Valdemiro Augusto Teixeira de Freitas
Rua Valdomiro Rodrigues
Rua Valentin Pedro Zanon
Rua Venício Machado
Rua Vereadora Laís Peretti
Rua Vergílio Avanci
Rua Victalina Veiga
Rua Violetas
Rua Wacílio Zacachuka
Rua Yara Amaral
Rua Yone Busse de Paula Xavier
Travessa Aleixo Sprada
Travessa Alice Furlametto Moret
Travessa Amábile Célia Zamprogna
Travessa Angelina de Lima Pires Oliveira
Travessa Aníbal Lourenço de Oliveira
Travessa Aramis Milarch
Travessa Benedito Dubiela
Travessa Bruno Kotelak
Travessa Caetano Benedito
Travessa Camomila
Travessa Campolim Gonçalves
Travessa Capitãozinho Scheraib
Travessa Carlos Alexandre
Travessa Catharina Rizzatto Costa
Travessa Cidade de Doutor Camargo
Travessa das Araucárias
Travessa Dedier Deslandes de Souza
Travessa Dina Sfat
Travessa Ernesto Ronchi
Travessa Estefano Antônio Schrederhof
Travessa Eva Stanislawa Radota
Travessa Farid Rossi
Travessa Francisca Pampuche Antoniacomi
Travessa Francisco Gabardo
Travessa Gilmar Cézar Piekarski
Travessa Hermenegildo Gasparini
Travessa Itamar Cortes
Travessa Jamir de Fátima Santos
Travessa Janguito do Rosário
Travessa Jardel Filho
Travessa João Franco de Camargo
Travessa John Lennon
Travessa José Aníbal Dutra Lamin
Travessa José Ribeiro de Macedo Sobrinho
Travessa Julieta Rigão Schrederhof
Travessa Kalil Karan Filho
Travessa Leão Trauczynski
Travessa Lourival Gonçalves de Lara
Travessa Lúcia Salles Kalluf
Travessa Luiz Gonzaga
Travessa Mauro Gonçalves
Travessa Maysa
Travessa Milton Derviche
Travessa Nagib José Fatuch
Travessa Noêmia Vidal de Oliveira
Travessa Octávia Leal Penteado
Travessa Oswaldo Ceccon
Travessa Ovandre Rocha dos Santos
Travessa Raul Seixas
Travessa Rufino Gonçalves
Travessa Salvador Graciano
Travessa Severino Ivo Borghetti
Travessa Sílvio Duque Guimarães
Travessa Simplício Ferreira Ribas
Travessa Teodoro Jagiello
Travessa Valtemir Suhevits
Travessa Vitório Mocelin
Travessa Walter Sprengel
Travessa Wilmar Sauner