Ruas e CEPs no bairro Cordeiro
Recife - Pernambuco, Brasil
1ª Travessa Capitão João Roma
1ª Travessa Clotilde de Oliveira
1ª Travessa São José
1ª Travessa Sítio das Palmeiras
2ª Travessa Maximino Buarque de Gusmão
2ª Travessa Xavier Sobrinho
3ª Travessa Manoel Moreira
4ª Travessa Alexandre de Gusmão
Avenida Camarão
Avenida Caxangá
Avenida Caxangá
Avenida Caxangá
Avenida Engenheiro Abdias de Carvalho
Avenida Forte do Arraial Novo do Bom Jesus
Avenida Forte do Arraial Novo do Bom Jesus
Avenida General San Martin
Avenida Governador Paulo Pessoa Guerra
Avenida Jockey Clube
Avenida Mário Álvares Pereira de Lira
Avenida Maurício de Nassau
Beco da Macaíba
Largo do Mercado do Cordeiro
Praça Áureo Xavier
Praça Dom Diogo Camarão
Praça Dom José Pereira Alves
Praça Professor Coelho de Almeida
Rua Abadia
Rua Abelardo Raposo
Rua Adelino Frutuoso
Rua Adelmar Tavares
Rua Alaíde
Rua Alexandre de Gusmão
Rua Alfredo Becker
Rua Amália
Rua Anauá
Rua Angélica
Rua Antônio Carlos
Rua Antônio Machado
Rua Antônio Machado Gomes da Silva
Rua Antônio Valdevino da Costa
Rua Apixuna
Rua Araranguá
Rua Artista Abel Lafleur
Rua Áureo Xavier
Rua Barão de Drumond
Rua Brasabante
Rua Brigadeiro Rafael Tobias
Rua Cabo Honorato
Rua Caiapó
Rua Caibaté
Rua Caida
Rua Camalau
Rua Camanau
Rua Cambira
Rua Cambuci
Rua Camilo Colier
Rua Canamá
Rua Canutama
Rua Capacine
Rua Capitão Antônio Dias
Rua Capitão Francisco Barreiras
Rua Capitão Geraldo Oliveira
Rua Capitão João Roma
Rua Capitão Manuel de Araújo Miranda
Rua Caraiba
Rua Caranaíba
Rua Carandaí
Rua Cardeal Dom Augusto
Rua Carmem de Souza Leão
Rua Carnaubal
Rua Catolândia
Rua Catuíra
Rua Ciclovia República da Argélia
Rua Cipotânia
Rua Cláudio Brotherhood
Rua Clotilde de Oliveira
Rua Cônego Antônio Cavalcante
Rua Conselheiro Silveira de Souza
Rua Costa Azevedo
Rua Costa Maia
Rua Cravolândia
Rua Cristianópolis
Rua Cruzeta
Rua Damasqueiro
Rua Daniel Lisboa
Rua Delegado Delgada Paraizo
Rua Desembargador Brandão da Rocha
Rua Desembargador Francisco Luís
Rua Desembargador Manoel de Sá Pereira
Rua Desembargador Virgílio de Sá Pereira
Rua Dez de Novembro
Rua Dianópolis
Rua Dom José Pereira Alves
Rua Dona Antônia Bezerra
Rua Doutor Artur Gonçalves de Figueiredo
Rua Doutor Augusto Reinaldo Silva
Rua Doutor Bido Krause
Rua Doutor Enaldo Campelo
Rua Doutor Feitosa
Rua Doutor João Lacerda
Rua Doutor Miguel Vieira Ferreira
Rua Eduardo Fonseca
Rua Eliseu Cavalcanti
Rua Engenho Barra do Dia
Rua Engenho Bom Futuro
Rua Envira
Rua Estrela do Leste
Rua Eugenópolis
Rua Eurico de Souza Leão
Rua Felixlândia
Rua Firmino de Barros
Rua Formosa
Rua Francisco Cortez
Rua Francisco de Paula Machado
Rua Francisco Vita
Rua Gaston Câmara
Rua Gomes Taborda
Rua Gomes Taborda
Rua Gratuliano Glásner
Rua Honório Correia
Rua Iconha
Rua Ijuí
Rua Ipiniras
Rua Iranduba
Rua Irapuã
Rua Itararé
Rua Jardim do Forte
Rua Joaquim Alheiros
Rua Joaquim Ferreira do Nascimento
Rua Levino Ferreira
Rua Luiz Carlos Guilherme
Rua Major Quinteiro
Rua Mandioré
Rua Manoel Ariosto
Rua Manoel Elias
Rua Manoel Gonçalves de Oliveira
Rua Manoel Moreira
Rua Maravilha
Rua Mari
Rua Mathuzalém Wanderley
Rua Maximino Buarque de Gusmão
Rua Natal
Rua Nazaré
Rua Nissin Bensoussan
Rua Niterói
Rua Nossa Senhora de Lourdes
Rua Ocidental
Rua Odete Monteiro
Rua Olinda Maria da Silva
Rua Onze de Fevereiro
Rua Orós
Rua Orós
Rua Orós
Rua Ouro Fino
Rua Pacífico da Luz
Rua Padre Antônio Fernandes
Rua Padre Diogo Antônio Feijó
Rua Padre Leonardo Greco
Rua Padre Leonardo Greco
Rua Paes Cabral
Rua Palmirante
Rua Pardália
Rua Pauini
Rua Pedro S. Fonseca
Rua Pereira de Morais
Rua Perpendicular
Rua Pessoa Guerra
Rua Pierre Cúrie
Rua Primeiro de Maio
Rua Professor Antônio Austregésilo
Rua Professor Coelho de Almeida
Rua Professor Evaldo Altino
Rua Professor Joaquim Xavier de Brito
Rua Professora Laura Ferreira da Costa
Rua Prudentópolis
Rua Quatá
Rua Raul Morais
Rua Rio Capibaribe
Rua Rio das Flores
Rua Rio de Janeiro
Rua Rio Grande do Norte
Rua Rio Jaboatão
Rua Rio Jiquiá
Rua Rio Tejipió
Rua Rolândia
Rua Rubem Berta
Rua Rubim
Rua Rufino Manuel Caetano
Rua Salvador Allende
Rua Santa Luzia
Rua Santos Moreira
Rua São Bento do Norte
Rua São Cristóvão
Rua Seriema
Rua Serra da Canastra
Rua Sertanópolis
Rua Soldado Adalberto de Melo
Rua Soldado Hermínio da Silva
Rua Sorocaba
Rua Tabatinga
Rua Tacaeté
Rua Taím
Rua Taió
Rua Tamboril
Rua Taperoá
Rua Tapiassu
Rua Tatici
Rua Teotônio Freire
Rua Tijucas
Rua Três Irmãos
Rua Tupanatinga
Rua Urucuritiba
Rua Vicente do Rego Monteiro
Rua Vila Cruz
Rua Vila do Forte
Rua Visconde de Itaboraí
Rua Walfrido de Medeiros
Rua Xavier Sobrinho
Rua Zenóbio Lins
Travessa Alaíde
Travessa Alexandre de Gusmão
Travessa Angélica
Travessa Antônio Valdevino da Costa
Travessa Cláudio Brotherhood
Travessa Dezesseis de Outubro
Travessa Dianópolis
Travessa Firmino de Barros
Travessa Inácio Monteiro
Travessa Manoel Moreira
Travessa Padre Antônio Fernandes
Travessa Rufino Manoel Caetano
Travessa Vicente do Rego Monteiro
Travessa Xavier Sobrinho
Vila Ascendino