Ruas e CEPs no bairro Água Fria
Recife - Pernambuco, Brasil
1ª Subida do Cotó
1ª Travessa Angical
1ª Travessa Antônio Meira
1ª Travessa Arapixuna
1ª Travessa Córrego da Calma
1ª Travessa Francisco Xavier
1ª Travessa Iracema Guerra
1ª Travessa Major Guilherme Bonifácio
1ª Travessa Mercúrio
1ª Travessa Petrovina
1ª Travessa Professora Lourdes Dutra
2ª Travessa Arapixuna
2ª Travessa Avelar
2ª Travessa Conde de Sabugosa
2ª Travessa da Regeneração
2ª Travessa do Meio
2ª Travessa Francisco Xavier
2ª Travessa Iracema Guerra
2ª Travessa Major Guilherme Bonifácio
2ª Travessa Padre Jerônimo de Castro
2ª Travessa Pastor Evangélico Benóby Carvalho de Souza
2ª Travessa Professora Lourdes Dutra
2ª Travessa Quarenta
2ª Travessa Vale do Monte
3ª Travessa Arapixuna
3ª Travessa Conde de Sabugosa
3ª Travessa Maria Brígida
3ª Travessa Professora Lourdes Dutra
3ª Travessa Quarenta
4ª Travessa Arapixuna
4ª Travessa Professora Lourdes Dutra
5ª Travessa Arapixuna
5ª Travessa Professora Lourdes Dutra
Avenida Aníbal Benévolo
Avenida Beberibe
Avenida Manoel Lopes
Beco Cariri
Córrego da Calma
Estrada Velha de Água Fria
Rua Abaetetuba
Rua Abaiaba
Rua Abdon Lima
Rua Abufari
Rua Acangatá
Rua Aciole
Rua Agronômica
Rua Ajapi
Rua Alcobaça
Rua Alegre
Rua Almirante Barroso
Rua Almirante Noronha
Rua Alto Bonito
Rua Alto do Deodato
Rua Alto do Guilhermino
Rua Alto do Pereirinha
Rua Altolândia
Rua Ananias
Rua Angelim
Rua Angical
Rua Anitópolis
Rua Antônio Ferreira
Rua Apinagés
Rua Aquinópolis
Rua Aramari
Rua Aramboré
Rua Aramina
Rua Araponã
Rua Aratinga
Rua Araxá
Rua Arenópolis
Rua Atalanta
Rua Avelar
Rua Barão de Alagoas
Rua Barão de Lucena
Rua Barão de Melgaço
Rua Barra da Guabiraba
Rua Beatriz
Rua Belo Horizonte
Rua Belo Jardim
Rua Berilo
Rua Bilac
Rua Bom Conselho
Rua Botovi
Rua Buritís
Rua Canastra
Rua Caxias
Rua Colatina
Rua Cordeiro
Rua Coronel Urbano Ribeiro de Sena
Rua Córrego Antônio Rodrigues
Rua Córrego Bombeirense
Rua Córrego do Deodato
Rua Córrego João Francisco
Rua Correntes
Rua Cratem
Rua Curitiba
Rua da Cutia
Rua da Jaqueira
Rua da Regeneração
Rua da Vitória
Rua Daniel
Rua das Barreiras
Rua das Contendas
Rua das Missões
Rua das Moças
Rua das Moças
Rua Deodoro da Fonseca
Rua Dez de Janeiro
Rua Dezesseis
Rua Dezessete
Rua do Colégio
Rua do Colégio
Rua do Ferreira
Rua do Jenipapo
Rua do Trilho
Rua Dona Sinhá
Rua dos Anjos
Rua Doutor Eudes Costa
Rua Doutor Pereira da Silva
Rua Egas Muniz
Rua Elza
Rua Epitácio Pessoa
Rua Espírito Santo
Rua Felipe Camarão
Rua Filismino da Silva
Rua Flora
Rua Floraí
Rua Florânia
Rua Florescente
Rua Florestópolis
Rua Fragoso
Rua Francisco Xavier
Rua Frei Onofre
Rua Genipapo
Rua Grenal
Rua Guapimirim
Rua Guaporé
Rua Guarujá
Rua Herculândia
Rua Hermes da Fonseca
Rua Ibiapina
Rua Ideal
Rua Izaura Carneiro da Cunha
Rua Japaranduba
Rua João Cândido
Rua João Uzêda Luna
Rua João Xavier Pedrosa
Rua Joaquim Gonçalves Torreiro
Rua Jornalista José Campelo Júnior
Rua José Amaral
Rua José Demétrio Filho
Rua José Félix
Rua José Fernandes de Souza
Rua José Fulgino de Melo
Rua Júlio José de Souza
Rua Júlio Ramos
Rua Jurumirim
Rua Ladeira de Pedra
Rua Lapela
Rua Lidia Rodrigues Alves
Rua Lilaz
Rua Luiz Cerqueira
Rua Luiz Corrêa
Rua Major Guilherme Bonifácio
Rua Major Pajuaba
Rua Mameluco
Rua Manoel Brazão
Rua Manoel Silva
Rua Maria Alice
Rua Maria Augusta
Rua Maria Brígida
Rua Maria Digna
Rua Maria Gouveia
Rua Mercúrio
Rua Moema
Rua Monte Alegre
Rua Monte Claro
Rua Nazaré
Rua Nossa Senhora de Fátima
Rua Nova Ibiá
Rua Padre Jerônimo de Castro
Rua Padre Públio Calado
Rua Pampola
Rua Paraná
Rua Paranaíba
Rua Penápolis
Rua Petrovina
Rua Piramutaba
Rua Pirangi
Rua Pirapitanga
Rua Pita
Rua Professor Adalberto Neves
Rua Professora Lourdes Dutra
Rua Quarenta
Rua Quarenta e Quatro
Rua Quarenta e Quatro
Rua Quarenta e Um
Rua Quilombos
Rua Quinze de Novembro
Rua Ramiro Macêdo
Rua Rio Apá
Rua Rio Guaíba
Rua Rio Igarapé
Rua Rio Ivaí
Rua Rodrigues Alves
Rua Sabaúna
Rua Sabinópolis
Rua Safira
Rua Salesópolis
Rua Santa Efigênia
Rua Santa Fé
Rua São Bento
Rua São Braz
Rua São Félix
Rua São Francisco
Rua São João Batista
Rua São Joaquim do Monte
Rua São José
Rua São Lucas
Rua São Sebastião
Rua Saquarema
Rua Sargento Catanho
Rua Seival
Rua Severina Gomes
Rua Severino Carneiro
Rua Soldado Abelardo Rosas
Rua Tamandaré
Rua Tanguá
Rua Torre
Rua Trinta e Sete
Rua Tupanci
Rua Ubiraci
Rua Ulisses Costa
Rua Urânia
Rua Vale do Monte
Rua Venceslau
Rua Vicente Amorim
Rua Vicentina
Rua Vila São José
Rua Vinte e Cinco
Rua Vinte e Nove
Rua Vinte e Oito
Rua Vinte e Três
Rua Vinte e Um
Rua Violeta
Rua Xavier de Brito
Subida Tapajós
Travessa Araxá
Travessa Atalanta
Travessa Chã de Alegria
Travessa Córrego Antônio Rodrigues
Travessa da Regeneração
Travessa do Dowsley
Travessa Epitácio Pessoa
Travessa Espírito Santo
Travessa João Xavier Pedrosa
Travessa Joaquim Gonçalves Torreiro
Travessa José Amaral
Travessa Marilena
Travessa Moema
Travessa Nova Descoberta
Travessa Padre Jerônimo de Castro
Travessa Rodrigues Alves
Travessa Sabinópolis
Travessa Santa Agripina
Travessa São João Batista
Travessa Vale do Monte
Vila Beija-Flor
Vila do Salgado
Vila Felipe Antman
Vila Iolanda
Vila Nossa Senhora da Conceição